May
MAY
ELITE / REP / SELECT
UMPIRE SCHEDULE
Date | Time | Diamond | Team | Umpire | Umpire |
5-1-24 | 7 pm | Lennox A | 18U | ||
5-2-24 | 6:30 pm | PW#13 | 9U | Reid | Morrison |
5-4-24 | 2 pm | Lampman | 13U | Duncan | Wyatt |
5-5-24 | 11 & 2 | Lampman | 13U | Dan | Carter T |
5-5-24 | 12 & 3:30 | Lennox A | 18UHP | Ryan J | Jeff S |
5-5-24 | 12 & 3 | Lennox B | 17UHP | Gary Mc | Gary M |
5-6-24 | 6:30 pm | PW#12 | 8U | Eliot | Zane |
5-6-24 | 6:30 pm | PW#13 | 11U2 | Braeden | Mason |
5-7-24 | 6:30 pm | Lampman | 13U2 | Chase | Liam Mu |
5-7-24 | 7 pm | Lennox A | 16U | Dana | Ethan M |
5-7-24 | 7 pm | PW#12 | 9U | Liam Mo | Nolan R |
5-7-24 | 7:30 pm | Stadium | 16U1HP | Ryan J | Preston |
5-8-24 | 8 pm | Lennox A | 18U | Jeff | Gary Mc |
5-8-24 | 6:30 pm | PW#12 | 10U1 exh | Nolan R | Liam Ma |
5-8-24 | 6:30 pm | PW#13 | 12U exh | Spencer | Liam Mu |
5-8-24 | 7:30 pm | Stadium | 16U2HP | Preston | Keith |
5-8-24 | 6 pm | Dana | 15U2 | Peter | Eliot |
5-9-24 | 7:30 pm | Lennox B | 14U3 | Preston | Eliot |
5-11-24 | 3:30 pm | Lampman | 13USel | Wyatt | Chase |
5-12-24 | 12 & 3 | Lennox A | 18UHP | Andrew W | Matthew |
5-13-24 | 6:30 pm | Lampman | 13U3 | Liam Mo | Ethan Mo |
5-13-24 | 6:30 pm | PW#12 | 8UAA | Zane | Mason |
5-13-24 | 6:30 pm | PW#13 | 11U2 | Carter T | Nolan S |
5-14-24 | 7 pm | Lennox A | 16U | ||
5-14-24 | 6:30 pm | PW#12 | 9UAA | ||
5-14-24 | 7:30 pm | Stadium | 16U1HP | ||
5-14-24 | Dana | 14U2 | |||
5-15-24 | 6:30 pm | Lampman | 13U1 | ||
5-15-24 | 7:30 pm | Lennox A | 18UAA | ||
5-15-24 | Lennox B | 16UHP1 | |||
5-15-24 | 6:30 pm | PW#12 | 10UAA | ||
5-15-24 | 6:30 pm | PW#13 | 12U2 | ||
5-15-24 | 7:30 pm | Stadium | 15UHP | ||
5-15-24 | 7:30 pm | Dana | 15U2 | ||
5-16-24 | 6:30 pm | Lampman | 12U1 | ||
5-16-24 | 7:30 pm | Lennox A | 15U1 | ||
5-16-24 | 7:30 pm | Lennox B | 14U3 | ||
5-16-24 | 6:30 pm | PW#13 | 12U2 | ||
5-16-24 | 7:30 pm | Dana | 14U1 | ||
5-19-24 | 10:30 &1 | Lampman | 9U Sel | ||
5-21-24 | 7 pm | Lennox A | 16U | ||
5-21-24 | 7:30 pm | Lennox B | 16U1HP | ||
5-21-24 | 6:30 pm | PW#12 | 9UAA | ||
5-21-24 | 6:15 pm | PW#13 | 11U1 | ||
5-21-24 | 7:30 pm | Stadium | 16U2HP | ||
5-21-24 | Dana | 14U2 | |||
5-21-24 | East Bayfield | 9U Sel | |||
5-22-24 | 6:30 pm | Lampman | 13U1 | ||
5-22-24 | 7:30 pm | Lennox A | 18UAA | ||
5-22-24 | 6:30 pm | PW#12 | 10U1 | ||
5-22-24 | 6:30 pm | PW#13 | 12U2 | ||
5-22-24 | 7:30 pm | Stadium | 15UHP | ||
5-22-24 | 7:30 pm | Dana | 15U2 | ||
5-23-24 | 6:30 pm | Lampman | 12U1 | ||
5-23-24 | 7:30 pm | Lennox A | 15U1 | ||
5-23-24 | 7:30 pm | Lennox B | 14U2 | ||
5-23-24 | 6:30 pm | PW#12 | 10U2 | ||
5-23-24 | 6:30 pm | PW#13 | 12U2 | ||
5-23-24 | 7:30 pm | Stadium | 14U1 | ||
5-25-24 | 10:30 am & 12:45 pm | Complex | 11U Sel | ||